Competizioni

11^ giornataSabato - 10/12/2022
  • 09/12/2022ore 20:30
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 10/12/2022ore 15:00
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 10/12/2022ore 15:00
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 10/12/2022ore 18:00
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 10/12/2022ore 18:00
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 11/12/2022ore 20:45
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 13/12/2022ore 20:00
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 14/12/2022ore 20:00
  • DA GIOCARE

# SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS DR
1 Napoli Futsal 27 10 9 0 1 47 22 25
2 Olimpus Roma 23 10 7 2 1 51 32 19
3 Feldi Eboli 19 9 6 1 2 33 23 10
4 Futsal Pescara 18 9 5 3 1 32 19 13
5 Sandro Abate 18 10 6 0 4 34 30 4
6 Came Dosson 17 10 5 2 3 35 29 6
7 Meta Catania 14 10 4 2 4 35 30 5
8 L84 14 10 4 2 4 32 33 -1
9 Real San Giuseppe 13 10 3 4 3 32 29 3
10 Italservice Pesaro 12 10 3 3 4 31 27 4
11 360GG Monastir 12 10 4 0 6 25 37 -12
12 Ciampino Aniene 10 10 3 1 6 30 34 -4
13 Fortitudo Pomezia 8 9 2 2 5 27 27 0
14 Petrarca 8 10 2 2 6 16 34 -18
15 Nuova Comauto Pistoia 6* 10 2 1 7 22 40 -18
16 Città di Melilli 1 9 0 1 8 9 45 -36

     Playoff Scudetto

     Playout

     Retrocessa in Serie A2 Élite

* Penalizzazioni:

Nuova Comauto Pistoia (-1)

1^ giornata Sabato - 24/09/2022
23/09/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
4 - 2

23/09/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
7 - 1

24/09/2022 ore 15:30 GIOCATA
0 - 3

24/09/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
4 - 1

24/09/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
5 - 3

24/09/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
2 - 1

24/09/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
1 - 5

24/09/2022 ore 21:00 GIOCATA
1 - 6

2^ giornata Sabato - 01/10/2022
30/09/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
4 - 5

30/09/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
2 - 3

01/10/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
2 - 4

01/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
3 - 0

01/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
2 - 0

01/10/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
2 - 2

02/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
4 - 3

02/10/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
1 - 1

3^ giornata Sabato - 15/10/2022
14/10/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 2

14/10/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
5 - 2

15/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
3 - 2

15/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
3 - 4

15/10/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
2 - 6

15/10/2022 ore 19:00 GIOCATA
0 - 5

16/10/2022 ore 18:15 GIOCATA
5 - 3

16/10/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
2 - 2

4^ giornata Sabato - 22/10/2022
21/10/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
1 - 6

21/10/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
6 - 0

22/10/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
4 - 2

22/10/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
3 - 2

22/10/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
5 - 4

23/10/2022 ore 18:15 GIOCATA
1 - 2

23/10/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
7 - 0

09/11/2022 ore 17:00 GIOCATA
4 - 7

5^ giornata Sabato - 29/10/2022
28/10/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 4

29/10/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
0 - 0

29/10/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
1 - 7

29/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
5 - 3

29/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
2 - 2

29/10/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
3 - 3

30/10/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
4 - 3

15/11/2022 ore 20:00 GIOCATA
5 - 4

6^ giornata Sabato - 05/11/2022
04/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
1 - 5

04/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
2 - 2

05/11/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
4 - 3

05/11/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
5 - 2

05/11/2022 ore 16:30 GIOCATA
6 - 4

05/11/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
1 - 3

05/11/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
4 - 1

06/11/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
3 - 1

7^ giornata Sabato - 12/11/2022
11/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
6 - 3

12/11/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
6 - 1

12/11/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
1 - 4

12/11/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
2 - 2

12/11/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
3 - 3

12/11/2022 ore 19:00 GIOCATA
5 - 5

13/11/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
5 - 7

13/11/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
2 - 8

8^ giornata Sabato - 19/11/2022
18/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 4

18/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 1

18/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 2

19/11/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
0 - 5

19/11/2022 ore 15:30 GIOCATA
1 - 7

19/11/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
5 - 4

19/11/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
4 - 3

19/11/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
5 - 2

9^ giornata Sabato - 26/11/2022
25/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 3

25/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
6 - 0

26/11/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
7 - 1

26/11/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
2 - 0

26/11/2022 ore 17:00 GIOCATA
1 - 2

26/11/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
5 - 3

27/11/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
3 - 3

13/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10^ giornata Sabato - 03/12/2022
02/12/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 1

03/12/2022 ore 15:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 15:15 GIOCATA
3 - 4

03/12/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
6 - 3

03/12/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
3 - 8

03/12/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
1 - 1

03/12/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
4 - 6

04/12/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
7 - 4

11^ giornata Sabato - 10/12/2022
09/12/2022 ore 20:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 15:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 15:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/12/2022 ore 20:45 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

13/12/2022 ore 20:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/12/2022 ore 20:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

12^ giornata Sabato - 17/12/2022
16/12/2022 ore 20:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

16/12/2022 ore 20:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 18:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/12/2022 ore 18:15 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/12/2022 ore 20:45 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

13^ giornata Mercoledì - 21/12/2022
20/12/2022 ore 20:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14^ giornata Mercoledì - 28/12/2022
28/12/2022 ore 18:15 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 20:45 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

15^ giornata Sabato - 07/01/2023
07/01/2023 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

16^ giornata Sabato - 14/01/2023
14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17^ giornata Sabato - 21/01/2023
21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18^ giornata Sabato - 28/01/2023
28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

19^ giornata Sabato - 04/02/2023
04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

20^ giornata Sabato - 11/02/2023
11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21^ giornata Sabato - 18/02/2023
18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22^ giornata Sabato - 25/02/2023
25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

23^ giornata Sabato - 11/03/2023
11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

24^ giornata Sabato - 18/03/2023
18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25^ giornata Sabato - 01/04/2023
01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

26^ giornata Sabato - 08/04/2023
08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

27^ giornata Sabato - 22/04/2023
22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28^ giornata Martedì - 25/04/2023
25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29^ giornata Sabato - 29/04/2023
29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

30^ giornata Domenica - 07/05/2023
07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

GOL GIOCATORE SQUADRA
13
Luiz Cardozo Brizzi LUIZINHO
Luiz Cardozo Brizzi LUIZINHO
Feldi Eboli
12
Attilio ARILLO
Attilio ARILLO
Napoli Futsal
11
Marcelo Padilha MARCELINHO
Marcelo Padilha MARCELINHO
Olimpus Roma
10
Christopher CUTRUPI
Christopher CUTRUPI
Olimpus Roma
10
JOSELITO
JOSELITO
Olimpus Roma
9
DIAN LUKA Barbieri Miotto
DIAN LUKA Barbieri Miotto
Real San Giuseppe
9
Julio Miotti DE OLIVEIRA
Julio Miotti DE OLIVEIRA
Italservice Pesaro
9
Rodolfo De Araujo FORTINO
Rodolfo De Araujo FORTINO
Napoli Futsal
8
Alessandro PATIAS
Alessandro PATIAS
Real San Giuseppe
8
Gabriele UGHERANI
Gabriele UGHERANI
Sandro Abate
7
Alexandre Menino DIVANEI
Alexandre Menino DIVANEI
Fortitudo Pomezia
7
DANI CHINO
DANI CHINO
360 GG Monastir
7
JUAN FRAN
JUAN FRAN
Came Dosson
7
Carmelo MUSUMECI
Carmelo MUSUMECI
Meta Catania
7
JOAO SALLA
JOAO SALLA
Ciampino Aniene
7
Pablo VIDAL
Pablo VIDAL
L84
7
COCO Wellington
COCO Wellington
Futsal Pescara
6
Antonio BAGATINI
Antonio BAGATINI
Olimpus Roma
6
Riccardo BERTI
Riccardo BERTI
Futsal Pistoia
6
Massimo DE LUCA
Massimo DE LUCA
Napoli Futsal
6
Thiago GRIPPI
Thiago GRIPPI
Came Dosson
6
Francesco LIBERTI
Francesco LIBERTI
Ciampino Aniene
6
Michal RAUBO
Michal RAUBO
Fortitudo Pomezia
6
Josip SUTON
Josip SUTON
Came Dosson
6
Arlan Pablo VIEIRA
Arlan Pablo VIEIRA
Came Dosson
6
ALEX
ALEX
Sandro Abate
5
Javier ALONSO
Javier ALONSO
Meta Catania
5
Guilherme Gaio GUI
Guilherme Gaio GUI
Sandro Abate
5
RICHAR Gutierrez
RICHAR Gutierrez
Ciampino Aniene
5
Josè Antonio Garcia Gonzalez JOSIKO
Josè Antonio Garcia Gonzalez JOSIKO
L84
5
POLA
POLA
Sandro Abate
5
Giovanni PULVIRENTI
Giovanni PULVIRENTI
Meta Catania
5
Javier Adolfo SALAS
Javier Adolfo SALAS
Napoli Futsal
5
Juan Adrian SALAS
Juan Adrian SALAS
Real San Giuseppe
4
RUAN
RUAN
Italservice Pesaro
4
Giacomo AZZONI
Giacomo AZZONI
Came Dosson
4
Umberto CARUSO
Umberto CARUSO
Futsal Pescara
4
Leandro CUZZOLINO
Leandro CUZZOLINO
L84
4
Rafael Ferreira Da Silva PARREL
Rafael Ferreira Da Silva PARREL
Petrarca
4
ANDRÈ Ferreira
ANDRÈ Ferreira
Futsal Pescara
4
Gennaro GALLETTO
Gennaro GALLETTO
Real San Giuseppe
4
Davide Claudio Rei MOURA
Davide Claudio Rei MOURA
360 GG Monastir
4
JESUS MURGA
JESUS MURGA
360 GG Monastir
4
MURILO Ferreira Juliao
MURILO Ferreira Juliao
Futsal Pescara
4
Rafael Novaes De Souza RAFINHA
Rafael Novaes De Souza RAFINHA
Napoli Futsal
4
Edimar Dos Santos DIMAS
Edimar Dos Santos DIMAS
Olimpus Roma
4
Italo ROSSETTI
Italo ROSSETTI
Futsal Pescara
4
JORGE SANTOS
JORGE SANTOS
Fortitudo Pomezia
4
Murilo SCHIOCHET
Murilo SCHIOCHET
Italservice Pesaro
4
BEBETINHO
BEBETINHO
Futsal Pistoia
4
Lucio Juan THORP
Lucio Juan THORP
Ciampino Aniene
4
Rudinei TRES
Rudinei TRES
Olimpus Roma
4
Luis Felipe Naibo TURMENA
Luis Felipe Naibo TURMENA
L84
4
Jacopo UGAS
Jacopo UGAS
Futsal Pistoia
3
Luciano Andres AVELLINO
Luciano Andres AVELLINO
Sandro Abate
3
Venancio Cini BALDASSO
Venancio Cini BALDASSO
Feldi Eboli
3
PORTUGA
PORTUGA
Ciampino Aniene
3
JOAO MIGUEL
JOAO MIGUEL
Italservice Pesaro
3
Thiago BISSONI
Thiago BISSONI
Petrarca
3
GUILHERMAO
GUILHERMAO
Feldi Eboli
3
Jeremy BUKOVEC
Jeremy BUKOVEC
Futsal Pescara
3
Jordi CAMPOY
Jordi CAMPOY
Fortitudo Pomezia
3
Mauro CANAL
Mauro CANAL
Italservice Pesaro
3
Lorenzo ETZI
Lorenzo ETZI
360 GG Monastir
3
Andrè FANTECELE
Andrè FANTECELE
Feldi Eboli
3
Pierluigi GALLIANI
Pierluigi GALLIANI
Came Dosson
3
Jukka KYTOLA
Jukka KYTOLA
Italservice Pesaro
3
Nelson Dylan LUTIN
Nelson Dylan LUTIN
Meta Catania
3
Wesley Porfirio Machado BOCAO
Wesley Porfirio Machado BOCAO
Meta Catania
3
Felipe Pinto Viana De Oliveira MANCHA
Felipe Pinto Viana De Oliveira MANCHA
Napoli Futsal
3
Douglas NICOLODI
Douglas NICOLODI
Sandro Abate
3
Gabriel PAZETTI
Gabriel PAZETTI
L84
3
Gabriel PINA
Gabriel PINA
Ciampino Aniene
3
Michele PODDA
Michele PODDA
Meta Catania
3
Mariano QUINTAIROS
Mariano QUINTAIROS
360 GG Monastir
3
Mattia RAGUSO
Mattia RAGUSO
L84
3
MATTEUS
MATTEUS
Fortitudo Pomezia
3
Sulayman Hamadi TULI
Sulayman Hamadi TULI
L84
2
Lucas BARONI
Lucas BARONI
Feldi Eboli
2
Alexandre BASSO
Alexandre BASSO
L84
2
Abdesslam BENLAMRABET
Abdesslam BENLAMRABET
Petrarca
2
OITOMEIA
OITOMEIA
Petrarca
2
Paolo CESARONI
Paolo CESARONI
Real San Giuseppe
2
Nicola CUTRIGNELLI
Nicola CUTRIGNELLI
Olimpus Roma
2
Luca DE SIMONE
Luca DE SIMONE
Napoli Futsal
2
Alessio DI EUGENIO
Alessio DI EUGENIO
Olimpus Roma
2
Carlos Augusto KAKÀ
Carlos Augusto KAKÀ
Petrarca
2
Giuseppe FAILLA
Giuseppe FAILLA
Città di Melilli
2
GUINA
GUINA
Futsal Pistoia
2
MATEUS Neuhaus Garcia
MATEUS Neuhaus Garcia
Napoli Futsal
2
Francesco PATRICELLI
Francesco PATRICELLI
Futsal Pescara
2
Fernando PERUGINO
Fernando PERUGINO
Napoli Futsal
2
Diego PIRES
Diego PIRES
Italservice Pesaro
2
Cristian RIZZO
Cristian RIZZO
Città di Melilli
2
Andrès SANTOS
Andrès SANTOS
Real San Giuseppe
2
Marco SCIGLIANO
Marco SCIGLIANO
Feldi Eboli
2
Giancarllo SELUCIO
Giancarllo SELUCIO
Feldi Eboli
2
Franco SPELLANZON
Franco SPELLANZON
Sandro Abate
1
Eduardo Alano Farias DUDU
Eduardo Alano Farias DUDU
Fortitudo Pomezia
1
Domenico ARCIDIACONE
Domenico ARCIDIACONE
Italservice Pesaro
1
Jurij BELLOBUONO
Jurij BELLOBUONO
Real San Giuseppe
1
Marco BELLONI
Marco BELLONI
Futsal Pistoia
1
Leonardo Lucas BOCCI
Leonardo Lucas BOCCI
Città di Melilli
1
Guilherme BOSCHIGGIA
Guilherme BOSCHIGGIA
Città di Melilli
1
Edoardo BOTOSSO
Edoardo BOTOSSO
Came Dosson
1
Lucas Da Silva BRAGA
Lucas Da Silva BRAGA
Feldi Eboli
1
Fabricio CALDEROLLI
Fabricio CALDEROLLI
Feldi Eboli
1
Vincenzo CAPONIGRO
Vincenzo CAPONIGRO
Feldi Eboli
1
Christian CIANCHI
Christian CIANCHI
360 GG Monastir
1
Angelo CREACO
Angelo CREACO
Sandro Abate
1
Carlos Henrique DAL CIN
Carlos Henrique DAL CIN
Feldi Eboli
1
Simone DE SIMONI
Simone DE SIMONI
Fortitudo Pomezia
1
Alessio DI FRANCESCO
Alessio DI FRANCESCO
Città di Melilli
1
Loris DI GUIDA
Loris DI GUIDA
Came Dosson
1
Lucas Exequiel DIAZ
Lucas Exequiel DIAZ
Ciampino Aniene
1
Camillo Texeira Da Silva DIOGO
Camillo Texeira Da Silva DIOGO
Città di Melilli
1
Marc GALINDO
Marc GALINDO
Futsal Pistoia
1
Marcio GANHO
Marcio GANHO
Napoli Futsal
1
Gustavo De Araujo GUGA
Gustavo De Araujo GUGA
Petrarca
1
Humberto HONORIO
Humberto HONORIO
Napoli Futsal
1
Mario IANDOLO
Mario IANDOLO
Sandro Abate
1
Sergio Jimenez KEKO
Sergio Jimenez KEKO
Futsal Pistoia
1
Tiago LEMOS
Tiago LEMOS
Fortitudo Pomezia
1
De Freitas Siqueira LUCAS
De Freitas Siqueira LUCAS
L84
1
Stefano MAMMARELLA
Stefano MAMMARELLA
Futsal Pescara
1
Alex MATTANA
Alex MATTANA
360 GG Monastir
1
Fellipe MELLO
Fellipe MELLO
Petrarca
1
Giuseppe MENTASTI
Giuseppe MENTASTI
Fortitudo Pomezia
1
Giovanni MESSINA
Giovanni MESSINA
Meta Catania
1
Murilo Rodrigues MIANI
Murilo Rodrigues MIANI
Futsal Pistoia
1
Leonardo MICHELETTO
Leonardo MICHELETTO
Futsal Pescara
1
Inaki MUNOZ
Inaki MUNOZ
360 GG Monastir
1
Strahinja PETROV
Strahinja PETROV
Futsal Pescara
1
Eriel PIZETTA
Eriel PIZETTA
Città di Melilli
1
Angelo SCHININÀ
Angelo SCHININÀ
Olimpus Roma
1
Joao Carlos TIMM
Joao Carlos TIMM
360 GG Monastir
1
Felipe TONIDANDEL
Felipe TONIDANDEL
Italservice Pesaro
1
Constantino VAPORAKI
Constantino VAPORAKI
Meta Catania
1
Waldir De Lima VAVÀ
Waldir De Lima VAVÀ
Feldi Eboli
1
Miguel WEBER
Miguel WEBER
Futsal Pistoia